Football Matches Live on TV (Next Seven Days)
Match Date
Competition
Game
Channel
Wed 24/04
20:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Atalanta v Fiorentina
Premier Sports
Sun 28/04
16:00
National League
NLP
Bromley v Altrincham
TNT Sport
16:05
French Ligue 1
L1
Rennes v Brest
TNT Sport
16:30
Premier League
EPL
Nottingham Forest v Man City
Sky
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Napoli v AS Roma
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Atalanta v Empoli
TNT Sport
17:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Villarreal v Rayo Vallecano
Premier Sports
18:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Olympique Lyonnais v Monaco
TNT Sport
18:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
SV Darmstadt 98 v Heidenheim
Sky
18:45
Women's Super League
WSL
Bristol City Women v Man City Women
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Fiorentina v Sassuolo
TNT Sport
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Betis v Sevilla
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Marseille v Lens
TNT Sport
Mon 29/04
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Genoa v Cagliari
TNT Sport
20:00
Championship
Cha
Preston v Leicester
Sky
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Barcelona v Valencia
Premier Sports
20:00
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda
ITV
Tue 30/04
20:00
Championship
Cha
Coventry v Ipswich
Sky
20:00
Champions League
CL
Bayern Munich v Real Madrid
TNT Sport
Wed 01/05
10:00
Australia A-League
A-L
Central Coast Mariners v Adelaide United
TNT Sport
18:10
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Celtic Women v Glasgow City Women
BBC
19:00
Women's Super League
WSL
Liverpool Women v Chelsea Women
Sky
20:00
Champions League
CL
Borussia Dortmund v Paris Saint Germain
TNT Sport
20:10
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Rangers Women v Hearts Women
BBC
Thu 02/05
19:30
Premier League
EPL
Chelsea v Tottenham
Sky
20:00
Europa League
EL
Marseille v Atalanta
TNT Sport
20:00
Europa League
EL
AS Roma v Leverkusen
TNT Sport
20:00
Europa Conference League
ECL
Fiorentina v Club Brugge
TNT Sport
Fri 03/05
18:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Toulouse v Montpellier
TNT Sport
19:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Hoffenheim v RB Leipzig
Sky
19:30
League One
L1
Barnsley v Bolton
Sky
19:45
Scottish Championship
Cha
Dundee Utd v Partick Thistle
BBC
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Torino v Bologna
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Bohemians Dublin v Shamrock Rovers
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Dundalk v Shelbourne
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Galway Utd v Derry City
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Sligo Rovers v Waterford
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
St Patricks v Drogheda
ITV
20:00
Premier League
EPL
Luton v Everton
Sky
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Getafe v Athletic Bilbao
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Lens v Lorient
TNT Sport
Sat 04/05
12:00
Women's Super League
WSL
Everton Women v Tottenham Women
Sky
13:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
Premier Sports
14:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Le Havre v Strasbourg
TNT Sport
14:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
VFB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
Sky
16:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Monaco v Clermont
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Monza v Lazio
TNT Sport
17:30
Premier League
EPL
Man City v Wolverhampton
Sky
17:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Girona v Barcelona
Premier Sports,ITV
18:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Metz v Rennes
TNT Sport
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Sassuolo v Inter Milan
TNT Sport,ITV
19:45
League One
L1
Oxford Utd v Peterborough
Sky
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Mallorca v Atletico Madrid
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Brest v Nantes
TNT Sport