Live Scores
06‑Mar‑2024
Previous Day
Next Day
Football
Results (Wed 06‑Mar‑2024)
Filter Countries:
England
World
Argentina
Australia
Cyprus
India
Indonesia
Italy
Japan
Macedonia
Morocco
Qatar
South-Africa
Tanzania
Tunisia
Filter
England Championship
FT
Cardiff
1‑0
Huddersfield
FT
Middlesbrough
3‑1
Norwich
FT
QPR
2‑2
West Brom
FT
Watford
1‑1
Swansea
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North
FT
Enfield FC
1‑5
Witham Town
England Non League Premier - Southern South
FT
Gosport Borough
1‑2
Poole Town
World UEFA Champions League
FT
Man City
3‑1
FC Copenhagen
FT
Real Madrid
1‑1
RB Leipzig
World UEFA Europa League
FT
Sporting Lisbon
1‑1
Atalanta
World Friendlies Clubs
FT
Bryne
1‑1
Aalesunds FK
FT
Lahti
1‑0
HK Kopavogur
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional
FT
Argentinos Juniors
2‑0
Gimnasia La Plata
FT
Estudiantes
1‑2
Platense
FT
Union Santa Fe
1‑0
Boca Juniors
FT
Velez
1‑0
Rosario Central
Australia New South Wales NPL
FT
Hills Brumbies
4‑2
Sydney Fc Youth
FT
Manly United
1‑1
Blacktown City
FT
Rockdale Ilinden
4‑0
St. George Saints
FT
St George City FA
1‑0
APIA Tigers
FT
Sutherland Sharks
0‑4
Wollongong Wolves
FT
Sydney Olympic
1‑2
Marconi Stallions
Australia Northern NSW NPL
FT
Edgeworth Eagles
0‑0
Weston Workers
Cyprus 1. Division
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
2‑1
Othellos Athienou
FT
Karmiotissa Polemidion
0‑0
A.E. Zakakiou
India Indian Super League
FT
FC Goa
1‑0
East Bengal
Indonesia Liga 1
FT
Arema FC
0‑0
Bhayangkara FC
FT
Persepam Madura Utd
3‑2
Persita Tangerang
Italy Serie C - Girone A
FT
Fiorenzuola
0‑3
Triestina
FT
Novara
1‑1
Renate
FT
Padova
1‑1
Vicenza
Italy Serie C - Girone B
FT
Olbia
0‑4
Juventus U23
FT
Pontedera
2‑2
Lucchese
FT
Rimini
0‑1
Sestri Levante
FT
SPAL
0‑2
Torres
Italy Serie C - Girone C
FT
Avellino
5‑2
Catania
FT
Foggia
2‑0
AZ Picerno
FT
Giugliano
2‑1
Turris
FT
Messina
0‑1
Crotone
FT
Monopoli
2‑2
Brindisi
FT
Taranto
1‑0
Virtus Francavilla
Japan J-League Cup
AET
Ehime FC
3‑4
V-Varen Nagasaki
AET
Kitakyushu
1‑0
Oita Trinita
AET
Thespakusatsu Gunma
4‑1
SC Sagamihara
FT
Azul Claro Numazu
3‑2
Vegalta Sendai
FT
FC Ryukyu
2‑1
Fujieda MYFC
FT
Kagoshima United
1‑0
JEF United Chiba
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
0‑2
Blaublitz Akita
FT
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
1‑4
Okayama
FT
YSCC Yokohama
1‑0
Mito Hollyhock
Macedonia First League
FT
Akademija Pandev
0‑0
Shkendija
FT
Bregalnica Stip
0‑0
Shkupi
FT
FK Struga
2‑1
FK Makedonija GP
FT
FK Tikves
1‑0
Sileks
FT
Vardar
1‑0
Rabotnicki
FT
Voska Sport
1‑1
KF Gostivari
Morocco Botola Pro
55
Renaissance Berkane
1‑2
FAR Rabat
Qatar Stars League
FT
Al-Gharafa
2‑2
Al Sadd
FT
Al-Rayyan SC
3‑0
Al Wakrah
FT
Qatar SC
3‑4
Al-Arabi SC
South-Africa Premier Soccer League
17:30
TS Galaxy FC
‑
‑
Mamelodi Sundowns
FT
Chippa United
3‑0
Richards Bay
FT
Orlando Pirates
1‑1
Cape Town Spurs
FT
Sekhukhune United
1‑0
Royal AM
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara
FT
Azam
1‑1
Coastal Union
FT
Dodoma Jiji
1‑0
Kitayosce
FT
Mashujaa
1‑0
JKT Tanzania
FT
Simba SC
1‑2
Tanzania Prisons
Tunisia Ligue 1
FT
CS Sfaxien
0‑0
Club Africain
FT
US Monastirienne
0‑0
ES Sahel
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top